Tet Assam 2020 – LP & UP Teacher 3rd Provisional Merit List- dee Assam

Tet Assam 2020 - LP & UP Teacher Merit List- dee Assam

Tet Assam 2020 – LP & UP Teacher 3rd Provisional Merit List:

Tet Assam 2020 – Director of elementary education (DEE) Assam successfully uploaded Assam Lp & Up Teacher 3rd Provisional Merit List. ( District wise Tet pass candidates list) Candidate who are checking Assam Assam Tet online Final Teacher Merit List assam tet online it is the best place to download District Wise Assam Tet Merit list 2020. dee Assam LP & UP Teacher District wise Tet Selection candidate list Given below.

3rd Provisional Merit ListAvailable
Result Date16-06-2020

The candidate who have qualified Up And Lp Tet Assam 2020, And Who appeared in the District Level Verification Whice Was held From 02 March 2020 to 06 March 2020. Candidate Chack their Name On the Assam Tet 1st, 2nd, 3rd Provisional Merit list in this Website. Tet final merit list published on 16 April 2020.

Download Tet Assam 2020 – LP & UP Teacher 3rd Provisional List

Tet Assam 2020 - Download LP & UP Teacher Merit List- dee Assam

Selection candidate List 2020 For Regular lp and Up Teacher

The Candidate Merits List has been declared On 19 June 2020 in official website. Candidate Download Tet Assam District wise merit list Directly in This Website. Please Save this link for future Updates

Tet Assam Merit List 2020 Lp & Up Teacher Details:

Total post9635
Lower primary5515
Upper primary4120

Assam Tet 3rd Provisional Merit list 2020:

Distric Wise LP & UP Teacher 3rd Provisional Merit List Download Here. Tet teacher also download Assam Tet 1st & 2nd Provisional Merit List Here. All List Given Below.

Sl.NoDistrict NameTet Assam LP ListTet Assam UP List
01 Tet Merit List BarpetaDownload HereDownload Here
02Tet Merit List BongaigaonDownload HereDownload Here
03Tet Merit List CacharDownload HereDownload Here
04Tet Merit List DarrangDownload HereDownload Here
05Tet Merit List DhemajiDownload HereDownload Here
06Tet Merit List DhuburiDownload HereDownload Here
07Tet Merit List DibrugarhDownload HereDownload Here
08Tet Merit List GoalparaDownload HereDownload Here
09Tet Merit List GolaghatDownload HereDownload Here
10Tet Merit List HailakandiDownload HereDownload Here
11Tet Merit List JurhatDownload HereDownload Here
12Tet Merit List KamrupDownload HereDownload Here
13Tet Merit List Kamrup MetroDownload HereDownload Here
14Tet Merit List KarimganjDownload HereDownload Here
15Tet Merit List LakhimpurDownload HereDownload Here
16Tet Merit List MorigaonDownload HereDownload Here
17Tet Merit List NagaonDownload HereDownload Here
18Tet Merit List NalbariDownload HereDownload Here
19Tet Merit List SivsagarDownload HereDownload Here
20Tet Merit List SonitpurDownload HereDownload Here
21Tet Merit List TinsukiaDownload HereDownload Here

Visit Assam Tet Official Website Click Here

Tet Assam 2020 2nd Provisional Merit list:

Distric Wise Tet Teacher Selection List Download Here

Medium & Distric wise UP level post

Sl.NoDistrict NameLP ListUP List
01BarpetaDownloadDownload
02BongaigaonDownloadDownload
03CacharDownloadDownload
04DarrangDownloadDownload
05DhemajiDownloadDownload
06DhuburiDownloadDownload
07DibrugarhDownloadDownload
08GoalparaDownloadDownload
09GolaghatDownloadDownload
10HailakandiDownloadDownload
11JurhatDownloadDownload
12KamrupDownloadDownload
13Kamrup MetroDownloadDownload
14KarimganjDownloadDownload
15LakhimpurDownloadDownload
16MorigaonDownloadDownload
17NagaonDownloadDownload
18NalbariDownloadDownload
19SivsagarDownloadDownload
20SonitpurDownloadDownload
21TinsukiaDownloadDownload

Assam Tet 1st Provisional Merit list 2020:

Sl.NoDistrict NameDownload link
01BarpetaClick Here
02BongaigaonClick Here
03CacharClick Here
04DarrangClick Here
05DhemajiClick Here
06DhuburiClick Here
07DibrugarhClick Here
08GoalparaClick Here
09GolaghatClick Here
10HailakandiClick Here
11JurhatClick Here
12KamrupClick Here
13Kamrup MetroClick Here
14KarimganjClick Here
15LakhimpurClick Here
16MorigaonClick Here
17NagaonClick Here
18NalbariClick Here
19SivsagarClick Here
20SonitpurClick Here
21TinsukiaClick Here

Distric Wise Tet Merit list 2020 UP Level Download

Offical website :-https://deeassam.govt.in

Sl.NoDistrict NameDownload link
01Barpeta Tet Merit ListClick Here
02Bongaigaon Tet Merit ListClick here
03Cachar Tet Merit ListClick Here
04Darrang Tet Merit ListClick Here
05Dhemaji Tet Merit ListClick Here
06Dhuburi Tet Merit ListClick Here
07Dibrugarh Tet Merit ListClick Here
08Goalpara Tet Merit ListClick Here
09Golaghat Tet Merit ListClick Here
10Hailakandi Tet Merit ListClick Here
11Jurhat Tet Merit ListClick Here
12Kamrup Tet Merit ListClick Here
13Kamrup Metro Tet Merit ListClick Here
14Karimganj Tet Merit ListClick Here
15Lakhimpur Tet Merit ListClick here
16Morigaon Tet Merit ListClick Here
17Nagaon Tet Merit ListClick Here
18Nalbari Tet Merit ListClick here
19Sivsagar Tet Merit ListClick Here
20Sonitpur Tet Merit ListClick Here
21Tinsukia Tet Merit ListClick Here

How To Download Assam Tet merit list 2020:

  • Fast Visit The official Website.
  • Find The link “Assam tet merit list 2020.
  • Select the district were you verified
  • Download pdf file and find your name

Related post Assam High school Tet Result

Verification Details UP and Lp 2020

District Wise Assam Tet Teacher Vacant Post Details LP Level:

DistrictOBC/MOBCURST(H)ST(P)SCTotal
Tinsukia015779025261
Sonitpur0261150030441
Sivsagar00813628145
Nalbari250019044
Nagaon1581059215052557
Morigaon1617840620296
Lakhimpur0766906151
Borpeta1100121567294
Bongaigaon06364720199
Cachar16329632500658
Darang2102237686
Dhemaji05980004143
Dhuburi14228474601364
Dibrugarh06467027158
Goalpara223903080577
Hailakandi126059137032
Golaghat0120105340259
Jorhat050168015233
Kamrup Metro02049020659
Kamrup70063005138
Karimganj49241522830508
Total7571553167411582515515

TET ASSAM 2020 Up Teacher Vacant Post Districts Wise Distributions:

Assam Tet Upper primary section Teacher 4120 vacant post District wise distribution given below.

Assistant Teacher2068
Science Teacher299
Hindi Teacher1285
Arabik Teacher154
Assamese Language Teache4292
Manipuri Language Teacher22
Total post4120
DistricScience TeacherAssistant TeacherAssamese TeasherBengali TeacherHindi TeacherManipuri TeacherTotal
Barpeta1152410906115
Bongaigaon10209910902102
Cachar324410231012324
Darrang200420020
Dhemaji54054054
Dhuburi7914730679
Dibrugarh49114600349
Goalpara170617017
Golaghat853385085
Hailakandi237270237237
Jorhat107331070107
Kamrup M09009009
Kamrup591259059
Karimganj140020140140
Lakhimpur1101141010101
Morigaon821082082
Nagaon1901918109190
Nalbari520752052
Sivsagar710871071
Sonitpur102041020102
Tinsukia732173073
Total2068299133471705122068

Visit official website Click here

Tet Assam Teacher Merit List 2020, All District List Update shortly. We always provide Useful information, Jobs Update, Educational News And Assam Tet 2020 all Details. We hope you are satisfied our service. If you face any problems please take us in comments section.

Disclaimer: Information shared on this website is for reference only. Please make sure to visit the official website for the complete details. Read more on the disclaimer.

4 thoughts on “Tet Assam 2020 – LP & UP Teacher 3rd Provisional Merit List- dee Assam”

Leave a Comment